Registration

Registration

2

9U GOLD

Lakeville Soccer Club 2013 Girls - Academy

NOSC Blast South U9

TC United 2013 U9G Royal

Mahtomedi Soccer Association-2013 Girls

 

 

 

 

 

 

9U BRONZE

2013 Girls Blue - W/F

MN Rush U9 Girls Blue

Tonka United SA 2013 G Select Cornelius

Crow River SC U9 Girls

Salvo SC 13G East Red

TC United 2013 U9G Paris

Wave SC 13/14 Girls Flaherty

TC United 2013 U9G Madrid

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

10U GOLD

NOSC Blast South - G10

TC United 2012 U10G Royal

Tonka United SA 2012 Girls Academy 1

Salvo SC 12G East Steel

 

 

 

 

 

 

10U SILVER

2012 Girls Blue 2

MN Rush U10 Girls Black

Western Wisconsin FC 2012

Mahtomedi Soccer Association U10 White

Salvo SC 12G South Steel

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

10U BRONZE

Boreal 2012 Black - Weiner

ERSC 12 Black - Jong Kim

TC United 2012 U10G White (Garty)

Salvo SC 12G South Red

MN Rush U10 Girls Blue

Salvo SC 12G East Red

Wave Soccer Club 10U Reynolds Girls

TC United 2012 White (MacDonald)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

11U GOLD

11U - 11 Girls Willy

Salvo SC 11G South Steel

TC United 2011 U11G Royal

Manitou U11 Girls Orange 1

 

 

 

 

 

 

11U SILVER

EPSC 11U Girls Red

Lakeville SC GU11 Academy 2

Tonka United SA 2011 Girls Select 1

Mahtomedi Girls U11

Gitchi Gummi

U10 - 12 Girls Pinheiro

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

11U BRONZE

Mahtomedi 2011 Girls Cities-Kipp

Salvo SC 11G East Red

Wave SC Pinheiro U11G

Mahtomedi Soccer Association U11G Blue

TC United 2011 U11G White

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

12U GOLD

Lakeville GU12 Gold

NSSA 2010 Academy 1 Girls

DASC Sparta 1

Salvo SC 10G South Steel

Manitou F.C. 12U Osos

Salvo SC 10G East Steel

Wave Soccer Club 12U - 10 Girls Smith

Fusion Girls 10 Academy 1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

12U SILVER A

TC United 2010 U12G Royal

Park Valley United U12 Girls Black

Eagan Wave 10 Girls Erickson

Cottage Grove U12 Girls State

NOSC Blast - G12

EPSC 10G Red

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

12U SILVER B

Crow River U12 Cradick

Mankato United 12U Black

Twin Cities Fire North

ERSC 10' Girls Black

 

 

 

 

 

 

12U BRONZE A

Mankato G12 Galaxy

Tonka United SA 2010 Girls Select 2

Wave SC GU12 Vang

Salvo SC 10G South Grey

CU United - U12 - Heuer

Mason City Soccer Club

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

12U BRONZE B

2010 NSSA Select 2 Girls

BOREAL 2010 White - Leslie

Salvo SC 10G East Red

TC United 2010 U12G White

Mason City Soccer Club

DASC Sparta 2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

13U SILVER

Lakeville G13U Gold-Becker

Minneapolis United 13U Girls Samba

Park Valley United 09 silver

Salvo SC 09G Orange

St. Croix 09 Academy Blue

WWFC 09G

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

13U BRONZE

Salvo SC 09G South Crimson

Minneapolis United 13U Girls Tango

Tonka United SA 2009 Girls Select

TC United 2009 U13G White

10G WW State

CGU 2009 Girls

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

13U/14U GOLD

Manitou FC 2008 Girls Premier 1

Salvo SC 08G Navy

EPSC 09G NPL

LSC 09 Girls Select

 

 

 

 

 

 

14U/15U SILVER

Salvo SC 07G East Red

TC United 2008 U14G Royal

Wave SC 07 Girls Mischke

Wave SC 08 Boutouli

St. Paul Blackhawks 08 Girls Black

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

14U/15U BRONZE A

Manitou FC Venom

CC United U14 Girls Blue

Salvo SC 08G Central Red

Tonka United SA 2008 Girls Select

Mason City Soccer Club

Boreal - Weiner

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

14U/15U BRONZE B

OWSC U14 Girls Red

Salvo SC 07G South Scarlet

Grand Rapids Area Soccer Club

Mason City Soccer Club

CGU U14 Girls

Mahtomedi SA

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Soccer.com

Soccer.com

TC Orthopedics

TC Orthopedics

Nike Premier Club

Nike Premier Club

Woodbury Athletic Association

Woodbury Athletic Association

Land O'Frost

Land O'Frost